Seleccione una fecha para generar un reporte

COLLEGE BASKETBALL - Saturday, February 16th | NCAABK | 79 juegos activos

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

601
Oklahoma
602
TCU

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

603
Maryland
604
Michigan

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

605
North Carolina
606
Wake Forest

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

607
George Washington
608
Duquesne

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

609
Clemson
610
Louisville

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

611
NC State
612
Duke

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

613
Southern Illinois
614
Indiana State

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

617
Auburn
618
Vanderbilt

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

619
Detroit
620
Wisc Green Bay

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

621
Oklahoma State
622
Texas

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

623
Texas A&M
624
South Carolina

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

625
Akron
626
Ball State

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

627
Drexel
628
Towson

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

629
Baylor
630
Texas Tech

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

631
Notre Dame
632
Virginia

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

633
Coastal Carolina
634
Appalachian State

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

635
Indiana
636
Minnesota

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

637
Florida State
638
Georgia Tech

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

639
Xavier
640
Providence

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

641
Fordham
642
Rhode Island

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

643
North Texas
644
Florida Intl

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

645
Miami Ohio
646
Western Michigan

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

647
Middle Tenn St
648
Marshall

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

649
Rice
650
Florida Atlantic

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

651
Florida
652
Alabama

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

653
Charlotte U
654
Old Dominion

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

655
UAB
656
Western Kentucky

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

657
Texas San Antonio
658
Louisiana Tech

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

659
Valparaiso
660
Drake

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

661
UTEP
662
Southern Miss

4:00 PM

FULL GAME

663
Missouri
664
Mississippi

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

665
Northeastern
666
Coll Of Charleston

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

667
Iowa State
668
Kansas State

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

669
Va Commonwealth
670
Dayton

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

671
Utah State
672
Air Force

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

673
Penn State
674
Purdue

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

675
Texas State
676
Arkansas Little Rock

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

677
BYU
678
Loyola Marymount

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

679
West Virginia
680
Kansas

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

681
Ohio
682
Central Michigan

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

683
Bowling Green
684
Northern Illinois

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

685
Virginia Tech
686
Pittsburgh

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

687
La Salle
688
Saint Louis

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

689
UT Arlington
690
Arkansas State

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

691
UNLV
692
San Jose State

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

693
LSU
694
Georgia

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

695
Memphis
696
Central Florida

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

697
Temple
698
South Florida

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

699
Illinois Chicago
700
Youngstown State

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

701
Iowa
702
Rutgers

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

703
Eastern Michigan
704
Kent State

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

705
Hofstra
706
NC Wilmington

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

707
William & Mary
708
Elon

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

709
Brown
710
Columbia

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

711
Dartmouth
712
Princeton

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

713
Harvard
714
Pennsylvania

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

715
Yale
716
Cornell

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

717
IUPUI
718
Cleveland State

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

719
Fresno State
720
New Mexico

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

721
Boise State
722
San Diego State

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

723
Oakland
724
Wisc Milwaukee

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

725
UL - Monroe
726
UL - Lafayette

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

727
Washington
728
Washington State

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

729
USC
730
California

8:40 PM

FULL GAME

731
Tennessee
732
Kentucky

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

733
Bradley
734
Illinois State

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

735
Depaul
736
Butler

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

737
Delaware
738
James Madison

9:00 PM

FULL GAME

739
Northwestern
740
Nebraska

9:00 PM

FULL GAME

741
Mississippi State
742
Arkansas

9:30 PM

FULL GAME

743
Pacific
744
Santa Clara

10:30 PM

FULL GAME

745
CS Fullerton
746
CS Northridge

10:30 PM

FULL GAME

747
Long Beach State
748
UC Davis

10:30 PM

FULL GAME

751
UCLA
752
Stanford

10:30 PM

FULL GAME

753
San Francisco
754
Portland

10:30 PM

FULL GAME

755
Gonzaga
756
San Diego

10:45 PM

FULL GAME

757
Arizona State
758
Utah

10:30 PM

FULL GAME

759
Nevada
760
Wyoming

11:00 PM

FULL GAME

761
Oregon
762
Oregon State

COLLEGE BASKETBALL - Saturday, February 16th - EXTRA GAMES - | NCAABK | 31 juegos activos

12:35 PM

FULL GAME

307751
Bucknell
307752
Holy Cross

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

307753
Mississippi
307754
MD Baltimore Co

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

307755
Stony Brook
307756
New Hampshire

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

307757
Sacred Heart
307758
Long Island

3:00 PM

FULL GAME

307759
Army
307760
Navy

3:35 PM

FULL GAME

307763
Grand Canyon
307764
Chicago State

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

307765
Abilene Christian
307766
Incarnate Word

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

307769
North Florida
307770
NJIT

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

307773
Coppin State
307774
MD Eastern Shore

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

307775
Fla Gulf Coast
307776
Stetson

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

307777
Colgate
307778
American

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

307779
Central Connecticut
307780
St. Francis NY

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

307781
North Carolina A&T
307782
Howard

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

307783
Liberty
307784
North Alabama

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

307787
Campbell
307788
Presbyterian

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

307789
Bryant
307790
Fairleigh Dickinson

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

307791
Lipscomb
307792
Kennesaw St

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

307793
Lehigh
307794
Boston U

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

307797
Vermont
307798
Hartford

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

307799
McNeese State
307800
SE Louisiana

5:45 PM

FULL GAME

307801
Texas A&M Corpus
307802
New Orleans

6:00 PM

FULL GAME

307803
Radford
307804
Charleston Sou

6:00 PM

FULL GAME

307807
Sam Houston St
307808
Lamar

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

307811
Texas Southern
307812
Grambling

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

307813
Alabama A&M
307814
Alabama State

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

307815
Florida A&M
307816
Savannah State

7:00 PM

FULL GAME

307817
Prairie View A&M
307818
Jackson State

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

307821
CS Bakersfield
307822
UMKC

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

307825
Nicholls State
307826
Houston Baptist

9:00 PM

FULL GAME

307829
Southern
307830
Ark Pine Bluff

9:30 PM

FULL GAME

307831
Seattle U
307832
New Mexico State

COLLEGE BASKETBALL - Saturday, February 16th - ADDED GAMES - | NCAABK | 18 juegos activos

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

767
The Citadel
768
Western Carolina

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

773
Mercer
774
East Tenn State

4:45 PM

FULL GAME

775
SE Missouri State
776
Eastern Illinois

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

777
VMI
778
Furman

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

779
Austin Peay
780
Morehead State

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

781
Tenn Chattanooga
782
Samford

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

783
South Dakota St
784
North Dakota St

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

785
No. Colorado
786
Eastern Washington

6:00 PM

FULL GAME

787
IPFW
788
Nebraska Omaha

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

789
NC Greensboro
790
Wofford

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

791
Murray State
792
Eastern Kentucky

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

793
Tennessee State
794
Jacksonville State

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

795
Oral Roberts
796
North Dakota

9:00 PM

FULL GAME

797
Belmont
798
Tennessee Tech

9:30 PM

FULL GAME

799
Montana State
800
Weber State

9:30 PM

FULL GAME

801
Montana
802
Idaho State

10:30 PM

FULL GAME

803
Northern Arizona
804
Sacramento State

10:30 PM

FULL GAME

805
Southern Utah
806
Portland State

ARGENTINA LIGA A - Saturday, February 16th | Argentina Liga A | 1 juegos activos

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300051
Quimsa
300052
La Union

AUSTRIA ABL - Saturday, February 16th | Austria Abl | 4 juegos activos

11:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300231
Oberwart Gunners
300232
Vienna Timberwolves

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300233
Traiskirchen Lions
300234
Wels

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300235
Klosterneuburg Dukes
300236
Swans Gmunden

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300237
Kapfenberg Bulls
300238
Furstenfeld

BELGIUM EUROMILLIONS BASKETBALL LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | Belgium Scooore Leag | 1 juegos activos

3:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300325
Spirou Charleroi
300326
Belfius Mons

BRAZIL NBB - Saturday, February 16th | Brazil Nbb | 1 juegos activos

11:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300409
Franca
300410
Minas

SWEDEN BASKETLIGAN - Saturday, February 16th | Sweden Ligan | 2 juegos activos

10:34 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

302019
Nassjo
302020
Koping Stars

10:34 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

302021
Wetterbygden Stars
302022
Boras

AUSTRALIA NBL - Saturday, February 16th | Australia Nbl | 2 juegos activos

4:20 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300115
New Zealand Breakers
300116
Brisbane Bullets

11:20 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

300117
Perth
300118
Melbourne United

ENGLAND BBL - Saturday, February 16th | England Bbl | 1 juegos activos

3:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

1er CUARTO

2do CUARTO

3er CUARTO

4to CUARTO

305427
Leicester Riders
305428
Bristol Flyers

ENGLAND FA CUP - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

8:00 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200405
Derby County
200406
Brighton & Hove

1:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200413
Manchester City
200414
Newport County

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 6 juegos activos

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

210701
Deportivo Santamarina
210702
Nueva Chicago

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

210705
Agropecuario
210706
Los Andes

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

210713
Temperley
210714
Brown de Adrogue

5:35 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

210717
Club Atletico Mitre
210718
Sarmiento

6:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

210729
Arsenal Sarandi
210730
Atletico Rafaela

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

210733
Instituto
210734
Ferro Carril Oeste

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

3:40 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208041
Newells
208042
San Lorenzo

5:50 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208045
Aldosivi
208046
Patronato

5:50 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208049
Defensa y Justicia
208050
Gimnasia LP

8:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208053
Independiente
208054
San Martin SJ

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 1 juegos activos

6:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204213
Brisbane Roar
204214
Perth Glory

BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

3:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204613
KAA Gent
204614
RS Waasland

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204617
St Truidense
204618
SV Zulte Waregem

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204625
AS Eupen
204626
KV Oostende

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204629
Royal Charleroi
204630
KV Kortrijk

BOLIVIA LIGA DE FUTBAL PROF - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 3 juegos activos

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208621
Aurora
208622
Blooming

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208625
Always Ready
208626
Bolivar

4:45 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208629
Guabira
208630
Sport Boys

BULGARIA PARVA LIGA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 1 juegos activos

8:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

212553
CSKA Sofia
212554
Cherno More

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 3 juegos activos

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208809
Curico Unido
208810
Deportes Iquique

5:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208813
Cobresal
208814
Universidad Chile

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

208817
Everton
208818
Univ. Concepcion

COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

213225
Independiente Medellin
213226
America de Cali

6:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

213233
Once Caldas
213234
Alianza Petrolera

8:15 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

213249
Aguilas
213250
Junior

3:45 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

213253
Atletico Huila
213254
Millonarios

CROATIA HNL - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

213601
Hajduk Split
213602
HNK Rijeka

12:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

213613
Inter Zapresic
213614
HNK Gorica

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204849
Karvina
204850
Slovacko

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204853
Sigma Olomouc
204854
Bohemians 1905

11:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204857
FC Slovan Liberec
204858
Banik Ostrava

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

204861
Zlin
204862
Pribram

DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 1 juegos activos

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

205037
Hobro IK
205038
FC Nordsjaelland

ECUADOR SERIE A - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 3 juegos activos

3:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

214201
America de Quito
214202
Olmedo

5:45 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

214229
LDU Quito
214230
Universidad Catolica

8:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

214233
Barcelona SC
214234
Macara

EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

214465
Nogoom El Mostakbal
214466
Ismaily

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

214469
Al Ahly
214470
El Entag El Harby

ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 6 juegos activos

8:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200201
Sheffield Wednesday
200202
Rotherham

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200205
Norwich City
200206
Bolton

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200209
Nottingham
200210
Preston

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200213
Reading
200214
Sheffield United

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200217
Stoke City
200218
Ipswich

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200221
West Bromwich Albion
200222
Aston Villa

ENGLAND LEAGUE 1 - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 8 juegos activos

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200821
Wycombe Wanderers
200822
Barnsley

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200825
Burton Albion
200826
Shrewsbury Town

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200833
Peterborough
200834
Oxford

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200837
Scunthorpe United
200838
Gillingham

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200841
Luton Town
200842
Fleetwood Town

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200849
Walsall
200850
Coventry City

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200853
Blackpool
200854
Charlton

8:00 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

200973
Portsmouth
200974
Southend

ENGLAND LEAGUE 2 - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 11 juegos activos

8:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201089
Mansfield
201090
Notts County

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201093
Morecambe FC
201094
Port Vale

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201097
Crewe Alexandra
201098
Oldham Athletic

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201101
Crawley Town
201102
Northampton Town

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201109
Colchester United
201110
Macclesfield Town

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201113
Stevenage
201114
Lincoln City

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201117
Tranmere Rovers
201118
Cambridge United

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201121
Milton Keynes Dons
201122
Carlisle United

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201125
Bury
201126
Exeter City

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201129
Yeovil Town
201130
Forest Green Rovers

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201133
Cheltenham Town
201134
Grimsby Town

ENGLAND VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 11 juegos activos

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226065
Maidenhead United
226066
Leyton Orient

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226069
Dover Athletic
226070
Salford City

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226073
Barnet
226074
Solihull Moors

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226077
Barrow FC
226078
Sutton United

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226081
Ebbsfleet United
226082
Harrogate Town

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226085
Aldershot Town
226086
Halifax Town

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226089
Braintree Town
226090
Eastleigh

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226093
Gateshead
226094
Dagenham & Red.

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226097
Maidstone United
226098
Bromley

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226101
Hartlepool United
226102
Boreham Wood

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

226105
Chesterfield
226106
Fylde

FRANCE LIGUE 1 - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 3 juegos activos

11:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

203233
Amiens SC
203234
Marseille

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

203237
Niza
203238
Angers SCO

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

203241
FC Nantes
203242
AS Monaco

GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 5 juegos activos

10:00 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202453
Mainz 05
202454
Wolfsburg

1:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202461
Werder Bremen
202462
Hertha BSC

10:00 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202469
RB Leipzig
202470
VFB Stuttgart

10:00 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202477
Hannover 96
202478
Hoffenheim

10:00 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202481
SC Freiburg
202482
Schalke 04

GERMAN BUNDESLIGA 2 - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

7:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202601
Erzgebirge Aue
202602
St. Pauli

7:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202609
Hamburger SV
202610
Heidenheim

7:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202785
Bochum
202786
Ingolstadt

7:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202793
Union Berlin
202794
MSV Duisburg

GUATEMALA LIGA NACIONAL - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

5:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

216169
Siquinala
216170
Guastatoya

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

216173
Xelaju
216174
Iztapa

6:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

216177
Comunicaciones
216178
Coban Imperial

4:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

216181
Deportivo Chiantla
216182
Municipal

HUNGARY NB 1 - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 6 juegos activos

2:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

205497
Videoton
205498
MTK

11:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

205501
Honved
205502
Diosgyor

11:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

205505
Mezokovesd-Zsory
205506
Szombathelyi Haladas

11:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

205509
Ujpest
205510
Puskas FC

8:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

205513
Ferencvaros
205514
Debrecen

11:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

205517
Paksi SE
205518
Varda SE

IRAN PRO LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 1 juegos activos

7:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

217277
Nassaji Mazandaran
217278
Pars Jam Bushehr

ITALY SERIE A - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201229
Parma Calcio 1913
201230
Cagliari

3:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201233
AC Milan
201234
Atalanta

ITALY SERIE B - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201509
Salernitana
201510
Ascoli Picchio

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201513
Cittadella
201514
Benevento

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201521
Perugia
201522
Carpi FC

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201525
Foggia
201526
Calcio Padova

NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

2:15 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

203865
Fortuna Sittard
203866
Heracles

2:15 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

203869
PSV Eindhoven
203870
SC Heerenveen

PERU PRIMERA DIVISION - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

1:45 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

209605
UTC Cajamarca
209606
Universidad San Martin

4:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

209609
Cesar Vallejo
209610
Deportivo Binacional

6:15 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

209613
Ayacucho
209614
Carlos Manucci

8:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

209617
Sporting Cristal
209618
Sport Huancayo

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 3 juegos activos

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

206481
Arka Gdynia
206482
Zagebie Sosnowiec

3:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

206505
Lechia Gdansk
206506
Korona Kielce

10:00 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

206509
Wisla Plock
206510
Jagiellonia Bialystok

PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

206765
Portimonense
206766
Guimaraes

11:00 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

206777
Feirense
206778
CD Nacional

ROMANIA LIGA 1 - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

206861
Astra
206862
CFR Cluj

7:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

206865
CS U Craiova
206866
Hermannstadt

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

220805
Inverness CT
220806
Dunfermline Athletic

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

220809
Ayr United
220810
Greenock Morton

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

220813
Dundee United
220814
Queen of the South

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

220821
Partick Thistle
220822
Alloa Athletic

SCOTLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

207001
St. Johnstone
207002
Rangers

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

207021
Dundee
207022
Livingston

SERBIA SUPER LIGA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 5 juegos activos

8:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

221277
Mladost Lucani
221278
Macva Sabac

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

221281
Cukaricki
221282
Radnicki Nis

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

221285
Vojvodina
221286
Crvena Zvezda

7:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

221289
Partizan
221290
Backa Palanka

8:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

221297
Radnik Surdulica
221298
Proleter Novi Sad

SLOVAKIA SUPERLIGA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 1 juegos activos

8:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

221625
Podbrezova
221626
Nitra

SPAIN LA LIGA - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 4 juegos activos

7:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201913
Levante
201914
Celta de Vigo

10:45 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201925
Atletico Madrid
201926
Rayo Vallecano

1:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201937
Leganes
201938
Real Sociedad

3:15 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

201941
Real Valladolid
201942
Barcelona FC

SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 5 juegos activos

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202157
Extremadura UD
202158
Elche

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202161
Gimnastic Terragona
202162
Deportivo La Coruna

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202185
Albacete
202186
Real Zaragoza

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202189
Alcorcon
202190
Real Oviedo

3:00 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

202197
Tenerife
202198
Cadiz

SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

207749
Lugano
207750
Luzern

1:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

207753
Thun
207754
St. Gallen

TURKEY SUPER LIG - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 1 juegos activos

8:30 AM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

207889
Caykur Rizespor
207890
Bursaspor

COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISION - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 1 juegos activos

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

209085
Cartagines
209086
Santos de Guapiles

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION - Saturday, February 16th | SOCCER | 2 juegos activos

7:15 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

220137
Libertad Asuncion
220138
River Plate

5:15 PM

FULL GAME

1era MITAD

2da MITAD

220141
Deportivo Santani
220142
Sportivo San Lorenzo

NHL - Saturday, February 16th | NHL | 12 juegos activos

1:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9501
Detroit R. W.
9502
Philadelphia F.

1:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9503
Calgary F.
9504
Pittsburgh P.

3:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9505
St. Louis B.
9506
Colorado A.

7:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9507
Edmonton O.
9508
New York I.

7:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9509
Toronto M.
9510
Coyotes

7:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9511
Ottawa S.
9512
Winnipeg J.

7:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9513
Montreal C.
9514
Tampa Bay L.

8:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9515
Dallas S.
9516
Carolina H.

9:05 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9517
Columbus B. J.
9518
Chicago B.

10:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9519
Nashville P.
9520
Vegas Golden Knights

10:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9521
Vancouver C.
9522
S.J.Sharks

11:05 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

9523
Boston B.
9524
L.A Kings

CANADA OHL - Saturday, February 16th | Canada Ohl | 5 juegos activos

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

302439
Peterborough Petes
302440
Hamilton Bulldogs

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

302441
Niagara IceDogs
302442
Erie Otters

7:30 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

302443
Owen Sound Attack
302444
Flint Firebirds

7:35 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

302445
Oshawa Generals
302446
Saginaw Spirit

8:00 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

302447
Kingston Frontenacs
302448
Barrie Colts

FINLAND LIIGA - Saturday, February 16th | Finland Liiga | 1 juegos activos

10:30 AM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

302831
Vaasan Sport
302832
Jukurit

SWEDEN SHL - Saturday, February 16th | Sweden Shl | 4 juegos activos

9:45 AM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303729
Skelleftea
303730
Frolunda

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303733
Lulea
303734
Mora

12:30 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303735
Orebro
303736
Djurgarden

2:30 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303739
Linkoping
303740
Farjestad BK

SWITZERLAND NATIONAL LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | Switzerland Nla | 1 juegos activos

2:15 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303831
Lausanne
303832
Rapperswil

ENGLAND ELITE LEAGUE - Saturday, February 16th | England Elite League | 1 juegos activos

2:45 PM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

302743
Coventry
302744
Fife

RUSSIA KHL - Friday, February 15th | Russia KHL | 2 juegos activos

2:30 AM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303413
Kunlun
303414
Amur Khabarovsk

2:30 AM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303415
Salavat Ufa
303416
Vladivostok

RUSSIA KHL - Saturday, February 16th | Russia KHL | 4 juegos activos

6:30 AM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303417
Avangard Omsk
303418
Barys Astana

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303419
Tractor Chelyabinsk
303420
Cherepovets

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303421
Sibir Novosibirsk
303422
Nizhny Novgorod

9:30 AM

FULL GAME

1er TERCIO

2do TERCIO

3er TERCIO

303423
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
303424
Niznekamsk

MEN'S TENNIS - ABN AMRO WORLD TENNIS TOURNAMENT (Semis) - Rotterdam, N | TENIS | 1 juegos activos

9:35 AM

FULL GAME

8059 G Monfils
8060 Daniil Medvedev

MEN'S TENNIS - NEW YORK OPEN (Semis) - New York, NY, USA (Hard) | TENIS | 2 juegos activos

7:35 PM

FULL GAME

8157 J Isner
8158 R Opelka

4:35 PM

FULL GAME

8159 Brayden Schnur
8160 S Querrey

MEN'S TENNIS - ARGENTINA OPEN (Semis) - Buenos Aires, Argentina (Clay) | TENIS | 2 juegos activos

2:15 PM

FULL GAME

8557 D Thiem
8558 D Schwartzman

12:35 PM

FULL GAME

8559 M Cecchinato
8560 G. Pella

WOMEN'S TENNIS - QATAR TOTAL OPEN 2019 (Final) - Doha. Qatar (Hard) | TENIS | 1 juegos activos

10:35 AM

FULL GAME

8761 S Halep
8762 Elise Mertens

Bellator 216: MVP vs Daley - Saturday, February 16th @ Mohegan Sun Are | BOXEO | 1 juegos activos

11:03 PM

FULL GAME

24037
E Silva
24038
Yaroslav Amosov
Ir a arriba